• Vents Armands Krauklis - komitejas priekšsēdētājs
  • Anda Kušķe
  • Irina Ziemiņa
  • Ginta Krievkalna
  • Eduards Rācenis
  • Unda Ozoliņa
  • Līga Lāce-Jeruma
  • Agnis Birkavs
  • Iveta Markova
  • Guntis Albergs
  • Dainis Lapiņš
MēnesisDarba kārtībaProtokols
Janvāris15.01.2026.

Janvāris19.01.2026.
Janvāris22.01.2026.
Februāris12.02.2026.
Februāris16.02.2026.
Marts16.03.2026.
Aprīlis20.04.2026.
Maijs18.05.2026.
Jūlijs16.07.2026.
Augusts17.08.2026.
Septembris14.09.2026.
MēnesisDarba kārtībaProtokols
Janvāris08.01.2025.
20.01.2025.
21.01.2025.
Februāris17.02.2025.
Marts17.03.2025.
21.03.2025.
Aprīlis14.04.2025.
Maijs19.05.2025.
23.05.2025.
Jūnijs26.06.2025.
Jūlijs21.07.2025.
28.07.2025.
Augusts18.08.2025.
Septembris15.09.2025.
Oktobris20.10.2025
Novembris10.11.2025.
Novembris20.11.2025.
Decembris15.12.2025.
MēnesisDarba kārtībaProtokols
Janvāris04.01.2024.
15.01.2024.
22.01.2024.
Februāris19.02.2024.
Marts18.03.2024.
Aprīlis15.04.2024.
Maijs20.05.2024.
Jūnijs17.06.2024.
Jūlijs01.07.2024.
Jūlijs15.07.2024.
Augusts19.08.2024.
Septembris16.09.2024.
Oktobris21.10.2024.
21.10.2024.
28.10.2024.
Novembris19.11.2024.
Decembris14.12.2024. 

Mēnesis

Darba kārtība

Protokols

Janvāris

11.01.2023.

16.01.2023.
20.01.2023.
Februāris 06.02.2023.
13.02.2023.
Marts 16.03.2023.
Aprīlis 18.04.2023.
24.04.2023.
Maijs 16.05.2023.
Jūnijs 14.06.2023.
Jūlijs 19.07.2023.
Augusts 22.08.2023.
Septembris 19.09.2023.
Oktobris 16.10.2023.
Novembris 21.11.2023.
Decembris 15.12.2023.
27.12.2023.